Div 2 herrar VSS
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Kungsbacka BTK | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 96-25 | 313-148 | 4645-3924 | 24 |
2. Halmstad BTK C1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 85-53 | 309-228 | 5220-4855 | 19 |
3. LinnéPartille PK B1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 79-60 | 294-247 | 5108-4945 | 15 |
4. Torslanda IK | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 72-69 | 280-277 | 5248-5184 | 11 |
5. Särö IK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 71-71 | 279-277 | 5221-5195 | 11 |
6. Askims BTK A1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 63-69 | 243-262 | 4693-4728 | 10 |
7. Askims BTK A2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 40-83 | 179-284 | 4128-4588 | 6 |
8. LinnéPartille PK B2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20-96 | 134-308 | 3707-4551 | 0 |
Kungsbacka BTK | |
23-3 | Cornelius, Tim |
22-6 | Pohjolainen, Magnus |
20-6 | Hansson, Victor |
10-3 | Andersson, Sebastian |
8-4 | Gudmundsson, Stefan |
0-0 | N/A |
13-3 | Dubbel |
96-25 | |
Halmstad BTK C1 | |
20-4 | Lundahl, Sebastian |
16-3 | Alfredsson, Isak |
5-0 | Thimon, Jonathan |
10-7 | Johnsson, Emil |
8-8 | Lisselgård, Johan |
0-2 | Jakobsson, Aston |
3-7 | Henriquez, Vincent |
9-14 | Sundqvist, Linus |
14-8 | Dubbel |
85-53 | |
LinnéPartille PK B1 | |
20-6 | Jakobsson, Adam |
9-2 | Buringrud Langen, Fredrik |
4-0 | Vendelbo, Henrik |
14-13 | Ström, Åke |
3-3 | Lorén, Arvid |
0-4 | Tjälldén, Mats |
9-14 | Svensson, Per |
6-11 | Freyschuss, Bo |
14-7 | Dubbel |
79-60 | |
Torslanda IK | |
20-11 | Norling, Samuel |
20-12 | Svensson, Robin |
5-2 | Pherm-Utsa, Kongkrit |
14-14 | Ahlenius, Johan |
0-2 | Vikström, Tom |
0-6 | Kominek, Pavel |
3-11 | Petersson, Mats |
10-11 | Dubbel |
72-69 | |
Särö IK | |
15-6 | Friis-Hansen, Emil |
10-1 | Matuyama, Yoshiki |
4-2 | Holmberg, John-Jacob |
7-6 | Dardic-Jahn, Luca |
14-15 | Skoglund, Albin |
13-16 | Johansson, Marcus |
0-6 | Hultberg, Niklas |
0-7 | Jelsbak Thomsen, Laurits |
8-12 | Dubbel |
71-71 | |
Askims BTK A1 | |
18-3 | Steif, Noah |
16-9 | Ahl, Alexander |
13-11 | Toresson, Theo |
1-1 | Johansson, Ronny |
0-2 | Bergenblock, William |
1-3 | Nylén, Hugo |
5-9 | Jensen Wallin, Axel |
0-9 | Azulay, Michael |
1-12 | Tellander, Viktor |
8-10 | Dubbel |
63-69 | |
Askims BTK A2 | |
1-1 | Wallerstedt, Carl |
8-9 | Klang, Johannes |
0-2 | Mattsson, Carl |
0-3 | Asklund, Fredrik |
3-7 | Wallerstedt, Nils |
0-4 | Bergenblock, Sebastian |
10-16 | Jia, Richard |
7-14 | Nylén, Hugo |
6-16 | Järverud Eriksson, Isak |
5-11 | Dubbel |
40-83 | |
LinnéPartille PK B2 | |
8-14 | Karlgren, Joachim |
1-8 | Hansson, Jonas |
1-9 | Andersson, Torbjörn |
5-18 | Mimisson, Kári |
3-18 | Tjälldén, Mats |
0-17 | Ragnarsson, Gunnar |
2-12 | Dubbel |
20-96 | |